| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1299 | 42-6-2 |
87.5%
|
50 | |
| 2 | 1217 | 20-6-1 |
76.9%
|
27 | |
| 3 | 1162 | 14-7-3 |
66.7%
|
24 | |
| 4 | 1147 | 21-16-2 |
56.8%
|
39 | |
| 5 | 1146 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | |
| 6 | 1140 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | |
| 7 | 1115 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 8 | 1103 | 11-8-3 |
57.9%
|
22 | |
| 9 | 1094 | 9-5-3 |
64.3%
|
17 | |
| 10 | 1087 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 11 | 1087 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 12 | 1084 | 11-5-5 |
68.8%
|
21 | |
| 13 | 1079 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1074 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 15 | 1072 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1070 | 20-12-2 |
62.5%
|
34 | |
| 17 | 1062 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1060 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1051 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 20 | 1040 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1031 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1025 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1013 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 24 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1005 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1004 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1000 | 7-9-5 |
43.8%
|
21 | |
| 28 | 996 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | |
| 29 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 979 | 1-2-4 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 33 | 977 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 34 | 976 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 967 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 36 | 966 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 37 | 960 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 958 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 944 | 11-29-5 |
27.5%
|
45 | |
| 40 | 944 | 12-22-5 |
35.3%
|
39 | |
| 41 | 933 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 42 | 933 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | |
| 43 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 930 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 929 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 923 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 47 | 915 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | |
| 48 | 899 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | |
| 49 | 899 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 894 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | |
| 52 | 876 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | |
| 53 | 826 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | |
| 54 | 817 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!