| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1462 | 60-14-4 |
81.1%
|
78 | |
| 2 | 1460 | 50-14-8 |
78.1%
|
72 | |
| 3 | 1402 | 73-20-7 |
78.5%
|
100 | |
| 4 | 1339 | 34-13-6 |
72.3%
|
53 | |
| 5 | 1233 | 35-23-4 |
60.3%
|
62 | |
| 6 | 1232 | 25-14-3 |
64.1%
|
42 | |
| 7 | 1225 | 39-24-2 |
61.9%
|
65 | |
| 8 | 1215 | 27-23-9 |
54.0%
|
59 | |
| 9 | 1197 | 47-25-3 |
65.3%
|
75 | |
| 10 | 1192 | 16-8-4 |
66.7%
|
28 | |
| 11 | 1177 | 25-14-1 |
64.1%
|
40 | |
| 12 | 1174 | 21-16-3 |
56.8%
|
40 | |
| 13 | 1169 | 23-13-2 |
63.9%
|
38 | |
| 14 | 1136 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | |
| 15 | 1110 | 28-38-22 |
42.4%
|
88 | |
| 16 | 1090 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 17 | 1081 | 16-14-3 |
53.3%
|
33 | |
| 18 | 1071 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1064 | 19-15-4 |
55.9%
|
38 | |
| 20 | 1063 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | |
| 21 | 1060 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | |
| 22 | 1060 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1049 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 24 | 1047 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1019 | 15-26-1 |
36.6%
|
42 | |
| 26 | 1017 | 12-16-4 |
42.9%
|
32 | |
| 27 | 1002 | 8-15-2 |
34.8%
|
25 | |
| 28 | 1002 | 29-38-8 |
43.3%
|
75 | |
| 29 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 997 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | |
| 31 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 32 | 983 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 982 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 34 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 977 | 12-21-3 |
36.4%
|
36 | |
| 36 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 975 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | |
| 38 | 957 | 10-20-3 |
33.3%
|
33 | |
| 39 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 40 | 946 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | |
| 41 | 944 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 943 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | |
| 43 | 943 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 44 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 937 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 937 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 47 | 936 | 16-26-3 |
38.1%
|
45 | |
| 48 | 932 | 16-27-1 |
37.2%
|
44 | |
| 49 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 914 | 11-21-0 |
34.4%
|
32 | |
| 51 | 910 | 12-24-1 |
33.3%
|
37 | |
| 52 | 910 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 53 | 909 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 906 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 55 | 887 | 10-16-2 |
38.5%
|
28 | |
| 56 | 868 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | |
| 57 | 852 | 3-14-5 |
17.6%
|
22 | |
| 58 | 829 | 3-18-4 |
14.3%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!