| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1262 | 28-8-1 |
77.8%
|
37 | |
| 2 | 1248 | 21-6-1 |
77.8%
|
28 | |
| 3 | 1206 | 18-5-3 |
78.3%
|
26 | |
| 4 | 1175 | 14-6-0 |
70.0%
|
20 | |
| 5 | 1158 | 11-3-1 |
78.6%
|
15 | |
| 6 | 1156 | 18-7-3 |
72.0%
|
28 | |
| 7 | 1140 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | |
| 8 | 1139 | 20-11-3 |
64.5%
|
34 | |
| 9 | 1114 | 15-8-3 |
65.2%
|
26 | |
| 10 | 1107 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1104 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | |
| 12 | 1099 | 14-11-1 |
56.0%
|
26 | |
| 13 | 1094 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1094 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | |
| 15 | 1074 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 16 | 1065 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1052 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1049 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1044 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 20 | 1039 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 21 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1031 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1026 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 24 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 25 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1009 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 27 | 1008 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 28 | 1008 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 29 | 1001 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 31 | 998 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 32 | 997 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | |
| 33 | 993 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | |
| 34 | 992 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | |
| 35 | 988 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 36 | 985 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 37 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 38 | 976 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | |
| 39 | 968 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 40 | 954 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | |
| 41 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 42 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 43 | 938 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 44 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 934 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 46 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 924 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 48 | 921 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 907 | 0-5-4 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 50 | 903 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 885 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | |
| 52 | 880 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 873 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!