| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1308 | 34-5-6 |
87.2%
|
45 | |
| 2 | 1273 | 30-9-3 |
76.9%
|
42 | |
| 3 | 1235 | 24-13-3 |
64.9%
|
40 | |
| 4 | 1225 | 36-14-3 |
72.0%
|
53 | |
| 5 | 1207 | 14-2-4 |
87.5%
|
20 | |
| 6 | 1202 | 14-5-1 |
73.7%
|
20 | |
| 7 | 1164 | 16-9-3 |
64.0%
|
28 | |
| 8 | 1164 | 21-10-4 |
67.7%
|
35 | |
| 9 | 1139 | 12-5-1 |
70.6%
|
18 | |
| 10 | 1132 | 16-13-2 |
55.2%
|
31 | |
| 11 | 1112 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | |
| 12 | 1082 | 11-6-2 |
64.7%
|
19 | |
| 13 | 1080 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1078 | 15-10-4 |
60.0%
|
29 | |
| 15 | 1075 | 23-21-3 |
52.3%
|
47 | |
| 16 | 1071 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1071 | 17-12-7 |
58.6%
|
36 | |
| 18 | 1061 | 21-22-4 |
48.8%
|
47 | |
| 19 | 1051 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 21 | 1047 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1022 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1013 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | |
| 24 | 1013 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1011 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 26 | 994 | 16-17-13 |
48.5%
|
46 | |
| 27 | 993 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 28 | 985 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | |
| 29 | 984 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 31 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 963 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | |
| 33 | 957 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 34 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 36 | 947 | 13-17-5 |
43.3%
|
35 | |
| 37 | 946 | 0-4-4 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 938 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 937 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | |
| 40 | 931 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 41 | 930 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 42 | 929 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | |
| 43 | 922 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | |
| 44 | 916 | 3-8-5 |
27.3%
|
16 | |
| 45 | 912 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | |
| 46 | 912 | 7-18-5 |
28.0%
|
30 | |
| 47 | 910 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 48 | 907 | 8-14-5 |
36.4%
|
27 | |
| 49 | 899 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 896 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 869 | 5-15-4 |
25.0%
|
24 | |
| 52 | 868 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 770 | 2-24-3 |
7.7%
|
29 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!