| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1468 | 83-26-8 |
76.1%
|
117 | |
| 2 | 1454 | 80-22-6 |
78.4%
|
108 | |
| 3 | 1439 | 83-38-11 |
68.6%
|
132 | |
| 4 | 1372 | 74-42-16 |
63.8%
|
132 | |
| 5 | 1305 | 66-66-7 |
50.0%
|
139 | |
| 6 | 1245 | 10-3-4 |
76.9%
|
17 | |
| 7 | 1239 | 30-17-5 |
63.8%
|
52 | |
| 8 | 1230 | 22-11-3 |
66.7%
|
36 | |
| 9 | 1225 | 19-4-5 |
82.6%
|
28 | |
| 10 | 1223 | 54-38-14 |
58.7%
|
106 | |
| 11 | 1212 | 34-21-9 |
61.8%
|
64 | |
| 12 | 1206 | 31-33-4 |
48.4%
|
68 | |
| 13 | 1194 | 25-19-9 |
56.8%
|
53 | |
| 14 | 1182 | 10-4-2 |
71.4%
|
16 | |
| 15 | 1168 | 39-58-3 |
40.2%
|
100 | |
| 16 | 1165 | 23-12-8 |
65.7%
|
43 | |
| 17 | 1157 | 21-25-3 |
45.7%
|
49 | |
| 18 | 1151 | 26-18-2 |
59.1%
|
46 | |
| 19 | 1141 | 11-5-2 |
68.8%
|
18 | |
| 20 | 1102 | 18-14-3 |
56.2%
|
35 | |
| 21 | 1089 | 21-29-4 |
42.0%
|
54 | |
| 22 | 1083 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | |
| 23 | 1076 | 23-23-0 |
50.0%
|
46 | |
| 24 | 1057 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | |
| 25 | 1033 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 26 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 27 | 1028 | 19-19-1 |
50.0%
|
39 | |
| 28 | 1012 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1006 | 6-10-6 |
37.5%
|
22 | |
| 31 | 993 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 987 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 33 | 977 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | |
| 34 | 974 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 35 | 967 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 36 | 963 | 12-21-0 |
36.4%
|
33 | |
| 37 | 953 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 38 | 950 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 948 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 943 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 41 | 942 | 20-37-7 |
35.1%
|
64 | |
| 42 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 937 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 44 | 935 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 930 | 20-38-2 |
34.5%
|
60 | |
| 46 | 928 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | |
| 47 | 922 | 15-24-0 |
38.5%
|
39 | |
| 48 | 922 | 20-35-1 |
36.4%
|
56 | |
| 49 | 916 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | |
| 50 | 913 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | |
| 51 | 912 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 52 | 903 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | |
| 53 | 902 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 896 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | |
| 55 | 869 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 56 | 866 | 10-28-1 |
26.3%
|
39 | |
| 57 | 864 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 58 | 859 | 11-28-2 |
28.2%
|
41 | |
| 59 | 853 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | |
| 60 | 852 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | |
| 61 | 825 | 10-25-1 |
28.6%
|
36 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!