| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1379 | 36-7-2 |
83.7%
|
45 | |
| 2 | 1355 | 35-16-7 |
68.6%
|
58 | |
| 3 | 1338 | 29-8-1 |
78.4%
|
38 | |
| 4 | 1300 | 25-16-6 |
61.0%
|
47 | |
| 5 | 1255 | 32-19-6 |
62.7%
|
57 | |
| 6 | 1230 | 27-19-4 |
58.7%
|
50 | |
| 7 | 1198 | 21-12-3 |
63.6%
|
36 | |
| 8 | 1197 | 22-11-3 |
66.7%
|
36 | |
| 9 | 1193 | 16-8-11 |
66.7%
|
35 | |
| 10 | 1189 | 11-5-3 |
68.8%
|
19 | |
| 11 | 1175 | 13-6-1 |
68.4%
|
20 | |
| 12 | 1139 | 28-18-1 |
60.9%
|
47 | |
| 13 | 1096 | 11-8-10 |
57.9%
|
29 | |
| 14 | 1090 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 15 | 1087 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | |
| 16 | 1084 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 17 | 1064 | 16-11-2 |
59.3%
|
29 | |
| 18 | 1054 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 19 | 1051 | 21-33-0 |
38.9%
|
54 | |
| 20 | 1035 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1035 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1031 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | |
| 23 | 1025 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 24 | 1021 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1018 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | |
| 26 | 1014 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1013 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | |
| 28 | 1009 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 29 | 1008 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1003 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 33 | 990 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | |
| 34 | 989 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 986 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 985 | 9-19-6 |
32.1%
|
34 | |
| 37 | 979 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | |
| 38 | 978 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | |
| 39 | 978 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 977 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 41 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 975 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 971 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | |
| 44 | 963 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 953 | 9-12-8 |
42.9%
|
29 | |
| 47 | 946 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 945 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 50 | 935 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 909 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 52 | 901 | 5-12-2 |
29.4%
|
19 | |
| 53 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 889 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 55 | 885 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 56 | 884 | 10-28-2 |
26.3%
|
40 | |
| 57 | 884 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 882 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 59 | 879 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 60 | 872 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | |
| 61 | 870 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | |
| 62 | 766 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!