| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1261 | 38-13-1 |
74.5%
|
52 | |
| 2 | 1255 | 24-4-2 |
85.7%
|
30 | |
| 3 | 1162 | 20-11-0 |
64.5%
|
31 | |
| 4 | 1159 | 24-18-1 |
57.1%
|
43 | |
| 5 | 1141 | 14-8-2 |
63.6%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1133 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | |
| 7 | 1129 | 14-8-1 |
63.6%
|
23 | |
| 8 | 1115 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | |
| 9 | 1108 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1098 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | |
| 11 | 1096 | 10-4-1 |
71.4%
|
15 | |
| 12 | 1072 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1071 | 16-11-1 |
59.3%
|
28 | |
| 14 | 1066 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1064 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | |
| 16 | 1058 | 21-18-5 |
53.8%
|
44 | |
| 17 | 1058 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 18 | 1055 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1052 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 20 | 1051 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1051 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1051 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1051 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1009 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1006 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1002 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1002 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 31 | 995 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | |
| 32 | 994 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 33 | 991 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | |
| 34 | 988 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 986 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | |
| 36 | 985 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 981 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 38 | 975 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 39 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 41 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 944 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 45 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 46 | 927 | 9-15-3 |
37.5%
|
27 | |
| 47 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 48 | 910 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 49 | 898 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 50 | 897 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 894 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | |
| 52 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 860 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 54 | 853 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | |
| 55 | 831 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!