| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1374 | 34-7-3 |
82.9%
|
44 | |
| 2 | 1268 | 26-7-0 |
78.8%
|
33 | |
| 3 | 1260 | 25-8-1 |
75.8%
|
34 | |
| 4 | 1229 | 14-5-2 |
73.7%
|
21 | |
| 5 | 1207 | 29-10-1 |
74.4%
|
40 | |
| 6 | 1193 | 19-11-1 |
63.3%
|
31 | |
| 7 | 1190 | 17-6-0 |
73.9%
|
23 | |
| 8 | 1158 | 15-7-1 |
68.2%
|
23 | |
| 9 | 1149 | 13-8-2 |
61.9%
|
23 | |
| 10 | 1141 | 21-12-1 |
63.6%
|
34 | |
| 11 | 1138 | 22-14-0 |
61.1%
|
36 | |
| 12 | 1138 | 11-4-2 |
73.3%
|
17 | |
| 13 | 1131 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1118 | 12-7-1 |
63.2%
|
20 | |
| 15 | 1107 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | |
| 16 | 1104 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | |
| 17 | 1097 | 7-3-2 |
70.0%
|
12 | |
| 18 | 1093 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 19 | 1090 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | |
| 20 | 1069 | 6-3-3 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 21 | 1068 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1065 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | |
| 23 | 1056 | 10-7-3 |
58.8%
|
20 | |
| 24 | 1055 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 1054 | 16-12-1 |
57.1%
|
29 | |
| 26 | 1052 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | |
| 27 | 1050 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 28 | 1048 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | |
| 29 | 1048 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | |
| 30 | 1038 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1037 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1036 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | |
| 33 | 1035 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 34 | 1030 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | |
| 35 | 1023 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1021 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 37 | 1015 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | |
| 38 | 1014 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | |
| 39 | 1009 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | |
| 40 | 1009 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 41 | 1007 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | |
| 42 | 1007 | 15-15-6 |
50.0%
|
36 | |
| 43 | 999 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | |
| 44 | 999 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 991 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | |
| 47 | 990 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 48 | 987 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | |
| 49 | 987 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 50 | 981 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 51 | 978 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 52 | 973 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 53 | 972 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | |
| 54 | 972 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 967 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 56 | 962 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | |
| 57 | 962 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | |
| 58 | 946 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | |
| 59 | 944 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 60 | 941 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | |
| 61 | 933 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 62 | 931 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 63 | 923 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | |
| 64 | 921 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 65 | 917 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 66 | 915 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | |
| 67 | 907 | 11-22-5 |
33.3%
|
38 | |
| 68 | 903 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 901 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 70 | 891 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 71 | 890 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | |
| 72 | 859 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | |
| 73 | 847 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | |
| 74 | 817 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 75 | 730 | 3-29-4 |
9.4%
|
36 | |
| 76 | 729 | 0-19-1 |
0.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!