| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1294 | 29-6-4 |
82.9%
|
39 | |
| 2 | 1223 | 28-8-3 |
77.8%
|
39 | |
| 3 | 1203 | 17-5-1 |
77.3%
|
23 | |
| 4 | 1194 | 11-2-0 |
84.6%
|
13 | |
| 5 | 1181 | 20-10-4 |
66.7%
|
34 | |
| 6 | 1180 | 15-5-5 |
75.0%
|
25 | |
| 7 | 1171 | 12-6-2 |
66.7%
|
20 | |
| 8 | 1162 | 15-6-2 |
71.4%
|
23 | |
| 9 | 1154 | 18-10-3 |
64.3%
|
31 | |
| 10 | 1152 | 8-1-1 |
88.9%
|
10 | |
| 11 | 1135 | 19-13-2 |
59.4%
|
34 | |
| 12 | 1132 | 21-11-6 |
65.6%
|
38 | |
| 13 | 1122 | 9-3-1 |
75.0%
|
13 | |
| 14 | 1116 | 11-4-1 |
73.3%
|
16 | |
| 15 | 1115 | 9-4-2 |
69.2%
|
15 | |
| 16 | 1115 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | |
| 17 | 1115 | 11-5-1 |
68.8%
|
17 | |
| 18 | 1114 | 11-4-0 |
73.3%
|
15 | |
| 19 | 1114 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 20 | 1111 | 11-5-0 |
68.8%
|
16 | |
| 21 | 1088 | 14-11-3 |
56.0%
|
28 | |
| 22 | 1088 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1068 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 24 | 1067 | 14-10-2 |
58.3%
|
26 | |
| 25 | 1060 | 18-18-0 |
50.0%
|
36 | |
| 26 | 1060 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | |
| 27 | 1054 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 28 | 1054 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | |
| 29 | 1047 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | |
| 30 | 1042 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | |
| 31 | 1035 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1034 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1031 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 35 | 1030 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | |
| 36 | 1030 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | |
| 37 | 1023 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 38 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1019 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 40 | 1018 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | |
| 41 | 1015 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 1011 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1010 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 44 | 1004 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | |
| 45 | 1002 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1001 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 47 | 999 | 9-8-6 |
52.9%
|
23 | |
| 48 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 994 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | |
| 50 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 989 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 52 | 989 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 54 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 55 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 56 | 983 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 57 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 58 | 971 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 59 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 60 | 965 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 61 | 962 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 62 | 958 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | |
| 63 | 957 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 64 | 957 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 65 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 66 | 942 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 67 | 929 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | |
| 68 | 928 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 69 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 70 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 71 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 72 | 907 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 73 | 905 | 4-10-3 |
28.6%
|
17 | |
| 74 | 899 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 75 | 896 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 76 | 892 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 77 | 883 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 78 | 878 | 5-14-4 |
26.3%
|
23 | |
| 79 | 838 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 80 | 784 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | |
| 81 | 771 | 0-15-1 |
0.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!