| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1509 | 60-10-4 |
85.7%
|
74 | |
| 2 | 1362 | 52-12-2 |
81.2%
|
66 | |
| 3 | 1331 | 40-15-0 |
72.7%
|
55 | |
| 4 | 1307 | 37-18-3 |
67.3%
|
58 | |
| 5 | 1245 | 46-33-1 |
58.2%
|
80 | |
| 6 | 1220 | 59-39-2 |
60.2%
|
100 | |
| 7 | 1216 | 18-11-3 |
62.1%
|
32 | |
| 8 | 1207 | 29-14-2 |
67.4%
|
45 | |
| 9 | 1173 | 9-1-0 |
90.0%
|
10 | |
| 10 | 1169 | 17-15-1 |
53.1%
|
33 | |
| 11 | 1168 | 18-12-0 |
60.0%
|
30 | |
| 12 | 1140 | 20-15-1 |
57.1%
|
36 | |
| 13 | 1140 | 15-10-2 |
60.0%
|
27 | |
| 14 | 1133 | 24-25-3 |
49.0%
|
52 | |
| 15 | 1123 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | |
| 16 | 1117 | 17-13-1 |
56.7%
|
31 | |
| 17 | 1109 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | |
| 18 | 1106 | 9-3-1 |
75.0%
|
13 | |
| 19 | 1097 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1096 | 54-45-3 |
54.5%
|
102 | |
| 21 | 1089 | 18-20-0 |
47.4%
|
38 | |
| 22 | 1080 | 22-24-3 |
47.8%
|
49 | |
| 23 | 1079 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1073 | 17-14-2 |
54.8%
|
33 | |
| 25 | 1071 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 26 | 1068 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 27 | 1055 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1053 | 21-34-2 |
38.2%
|
57 | |
| 29 | 1044 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1041 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 31 | 1037 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 32 | 1034 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1032 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | |
| 34 | 1025 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 35 | 1023 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1017 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | |
| 37 | 1016 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 38 | 1016 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | |
| 39 | 1016 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 40 | 1015 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 41 | 1015 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 1015 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 43 | 1008 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | |
| 44 | 995 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | |
| 45 | 981 | 26-31-2 |
45.6%
|
59 | |
| 46 | 957 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | |
| 47 | 952 | 13-34-1 |
27.7%
|
48 | |
| 48 | 949 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 49 | 948 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 50 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 938 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 52 | 937 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 53 | 936 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 54 | 933 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | |
| 55 | 917 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 56 | 911 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 907 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 58 | 906 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 59 | 904 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 60 | 901 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | |
| 61 | 897 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 62 | 895 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | |
| 63 | 892 | 12-23-1 |
34.3%
|
36 | |
| 64 | 891 | 12-26-0 |
31.6%
|
38 | |
| 65 | 883 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 66 | 875 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 67 | 866 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 68 | 847 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | |
| 69 | 841 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 70 | 831 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | |
| 71 | 830 | 10-29-2 |
25.6%
|
41 | |
| 72 | 772 | 4-28-3 |
12.5%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!