| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1301 | 27-5-1 |
84.4%
|
33 | |
| 2 | 1291 | 34-8-0 |
81.0%
|
42 | |
| 3 | 1218 | 13-4-1 |
76.5%
|
18 | |
| 4 | 1207 | 16-6-0 |
72.7%
|
22 | |
| 5 | 1197 | 21-6-3 |
77.8%
|
30 | |
| 6 | 1197 | 15-1-0 |
93.8%
|
16 | |
| 7 | 1191 | 11-0-3 |
100.0%
|
14 | |
| 8 | 1166 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1160 | 13-5-3 |
72.2%
|
21 | |
| 10 | 1157 | 18-9-1 |
66.7%
|
28 | |
| 11 | 1155 | 8-2-1 |
80.0%
|
11 | |
| 12 | 1154 | 11-4-1 |
73.3%
|
16 | |
| 13 | 1122 | 12-5-2 |
70.6%
|
19 | |
| 14 | 1119 | 8-1-0 |
88.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1113 | 23-23-0 |
50.0%
|
46 | |
| 16 | 1092 | 12-7-1 |
63.2%
|
20 | |
| 17 | 1052 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 18 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1037 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 22 | 1017 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1015 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 995 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 989 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 27 | 987 | 16-24-7 |
40.0%
|
47 | |
| 28 | 985 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | |
| 29 | 984 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | |
| 30 | 983 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | |
| 31 | 981 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 32 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 33 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 965 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | |
| 35 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 958 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 37 | 954 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 947 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 945 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 944 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 41 | 939 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 938 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 938 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | |
| 44 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 933 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 46 | 932 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 47 | 931 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 929 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 928 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | |
| 50 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 51 | 919 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 52 | 906 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | |
| 53 | 873 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 867 | 4-15-5 |
21.1%
|
24 | |
| 55 | 842 | 2-15-4 |
11.8%
|
21 | |
| 56 | 833 | 2-18-2 |
10.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!