| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1278 | 27-6-7 |
81.8%
|
40 | |
| 2 | 1260 | 21-6-4 |
77.8%
|
31 | |
| 3 | 1250 | 34-10-8 |
77.3%
|
52 | |
| 4 | 1238 | 14-3-2 |
82.4%
|
19 | |
| 5 | 1237 | 21-7-2 |
75.0%
|
30 | |
| 6 | 1236 | 26-9-1 |
74.3%
|
36 | |
| 7 | 1195 | 14-5-1 |
73.7%
|
20 | |
| 8 | 1194 | 23-13-5 |
63.9%
|
41 | |
| 9 | 1188 | 16-5-1 |
76.2%
|
22 | |
| 10 | 1186 | 15-2-0 |
88.2%
|
17 | |
| 11 | 1180 | 13-4-3 |
76.5%
|
20 | |
| 12 | 1179 | 11-4-0 |
73.3%
|
15 | |
| 13 | 1171 | 13-2-0 |
86.7%
|
15 | |
| 14 | 1155 | 13-6-2 |
68.4%
|
21 | |
| 15 | 1155 | 12-1-0 |
92.3%
|
13 | |
| 16 | 1147 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | |
| 17 | 1145 | 15-9-2 |
62.5%
|
26 | |
| 18 | 1133 | 12-3-0 |
80.0%
|
15 | |
| 19 | 1131 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 20 | 1130 | 14-5-1 |
73.7%
|
20 | |
| 21 | 1127 | 9-5-3 |
64.3%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1125 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 23 | 1118 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1118 | 18-8-1 |
69.2%
|
27 | |
| 25 | 1111 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1108 | 11-4-1 |
73.3%
|
16 | |
| 27 | 1108 | 18-11-0 |
62.1%
|
29 | |
| 28 | 1106 | 12-5-0 |
70.6%
|
17 | |
| 29 | 1101 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | |
| 30 | 1090 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 31 | 1089 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 32 | 1083 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1076 | 7-2-3 |
77.8%
|
12 | |
| 34 | 1072 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 35 | 1072 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1067 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | |
| 37 | 1064 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1061 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | |
| 39 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1059 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 42 | 1057 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1055 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1050 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 45 | 1048 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1046 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 47 | 1045 | 5-2-5 |
71.4%
|
12 | |
| 48 | 1044 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | |
| 49 | 1044 | 3-1-4 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 50 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 1040 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 52 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 1038 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 54 | 1035 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | |
| 55 | 1034 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | |
| 56 | 1033 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 58 | 1031 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 59 | 1028 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 60 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 61 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 62 | 1021 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 63 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 64 | 1018 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | |
| 65 | 1014 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | |
| 66 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 1012 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 68 | 1012 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | |
| 69 | 1011 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | |
| 70 | 1009 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 71 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 72 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 73 | 1007 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 74 | 1006 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | |
| 75 | 1005 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 76 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 77 | 1003 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 78 | 1000 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | |
| 79 | 1000 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 80 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 81 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 82 | 997 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 83 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 84 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 85 | 994 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 86 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 87 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 88 | 985 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 89 | 985 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 90 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 91 | 983 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | |
| 92 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 93 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 94 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 95 | 978 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 96 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 97 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 98 | 973 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 99 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 100 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 101 | 963 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | |
| 102 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 103 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 104 | 958 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 105 | 956 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 106 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 107 | 948 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 108 | 947 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 109 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 110 | 942 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 111 | 942 | 5-9-5 |
35.7%
|
19 | |
| 112 | 939 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | |
| 113 | 938 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 114 | 936 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | |
| 115 | 936 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 116 | 936 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | |
| 117 | 935 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 118 | 933 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 119 | 932 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 120 | 931 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | |
| 121 | 930 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 122 | 930 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 123 | 929 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 124 | 927 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 125 | 926 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 126 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 127 | 924 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 128 | 922 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 129 | 921 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 130 | 921 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | |
| 131 | 918 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | |
| 132 | 915 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | |
| 133 | 914 | 9-21-2 |
30.0%
|
32 | |
| 134 | 909 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | |
| 135 | 891 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | |
| 136 | 889 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 137 | 875 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | |
| 138 | 871 | 0-7-5 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 139 | 868 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 140 | 861 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 141 | 859 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | |
| 142 | 858 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | |
| 143 | 857 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | |
| 144 | 833 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | |
| 145 | 821 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!