| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1355 | 23-1-1 |
95.8%
|
25 | |
| 2 | 1280 | 21-6-1 |
77.8%
|
28 | |
| 3 | 1255 | 32-11-4 |
74.4%
|
47 | |
| 4 | 1234 | 20-5-1 |
80.0%
|
26 | |
| 5 | 1194 | 12-5-1 |
70.6%
|
18 | |
| 6 | 1183 | 15-8-1 |
65.2%
|
24 | |
| 7 | 1181 | 15-2-0 |
88.2%
|
17 | |
| 8 | 1162 | 13-4-4 |
76.5%
|
21 | |
| 9 | 1150 | 19-13-2 |
59.4%
|
34 | |
| 10 | 1137 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1128 | 24-14-1 |
63.2%
|
39 | |
| 12 | 1100 | 13-8-3 |
61.9%
|
24 | |
| 13 | 1098 | 5-0-1 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1078 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | |
| 15 | 1077 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 16 | 1073 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 17 | 1069 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1063 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 19 | 1062 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1061 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | |
| 21 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1058 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1057 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1050 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 25 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1038 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 27 | 1037 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 28 | 1035 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1031 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1029 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 1012 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1011 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1010 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 37 | 1005 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 38 | 1003 | 5-3-6 |
62.5%
|
14 | |
| 39 | 1001 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 40 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 41 | 999 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 995 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | |
| 43 | 993 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 44 | 990 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 45 | 986 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 981 | 13-13-2 |
50.0%
|
28 | |
| 47 | 979 | 0-1-2 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 48 | 975 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 966 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 50 | 965 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 960 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 52 | 960 | 6-10-7 |
37.5%
|
23 | |
| 53 | 959 | 29-35-5 |
45.3%
|
69 | |
| 54 | 959 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | |
| 55 | 946 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 56 | 943 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 57 | 941 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 58 | 941 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 59 | 940 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 60 | 928 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 61 | 922 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 918 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | |
| 63 | 911 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 64 | 910 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 65 | 909 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 66 | 907 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | |
| 67 | 906 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 897 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 879 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | |
| 70 | 876 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 71 | 875 | 11-23-2 |
32.4%
|
36 | |
| 72 | 870 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 73 | 856 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | |
| 74 | 805 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!