| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1368 | 34-12-5 |
73.9%
|
51 | |
| 2 | 1358 | 46-14-5 |
76.7%
|
65 | |
| 3 | 1340 | 54-18-5 |
75.0%
|
77 | |
| 4 | 1281 | 32-20-6 |
61.5%
|
58 | |
| 5 | 1261 | 27-11-2 |
71.1%
|
40 | |
| 6 | 1246 | 32-19-4 |
62.7%
|
55 | |
| 7 | 1214 | 52-37-8 |
58.4%
|
97 | |
| 8 | 1212 | 34-19-7 |
64.2%
|
60 | |
| 9 | 1201 | 15-5-0 |
75.0%
|
20 | |
| 10 | 1192 | 12-7-1 |
63.2%
|
20 | |
| 11 | 1175 | 18-9-2 |
66.7%
|
29 | |
| 12 | 1162 | 25-15-1 |
62.5%
|
41 | |
| 13 | 1160 | 15-16-4 |
48.4%
|
35 | |
| 14 | 1123 | 28-27-2 |
50.9%
|
57 | |
| 15 | 1112 | 11-10-3 |
52.4%
|
24 | |
| 16 | 1105 | 14-11-0 |
56.0%
|
25 | |
| 17 | 1091 | 15-11-0 |
57.7%
|
26 | |
| 18 | 1086 | 24-24-5 |
50.0%
|
53 | |
| 19 | 1073 | 20-22-3 |
47.6%
|
45 | |
| 20 | 1070 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 21 | 1052 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1050 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | |
| 23 | 1041 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1038 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 25 | 1030 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 26 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1020 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 28 | 1017 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | |
| 29 | 1016 | 15-11-0 |
57.7%
|
26 | |
| 30 | 1001 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 31 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 32 | 995 | 12-20-0 |
37.5%
|
32 | |
| 33 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 34 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 35 | 983 | 13-19-7 |
40.6%
|
39 | |
| 36 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 975 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 38 | 970 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | |
| 39 | 969 | 11-23-1 |
32.4%
|
35 | |
| 40 | 968 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 41 | 966 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 963 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | |
| 43 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 44 | 950 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 941 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 939 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | |
| 47 | 938 | 11-25-1 |
30.6%
|
37 | |
| 48 | 919 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 49 | 918 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 50 | 916 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 51 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 52 | 899 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | |
| 53 | 895 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | |
| 54 | 880 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 878 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 56 | 876 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 57 | 874 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 58 | 870 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 59 | 868 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | |
| 60 | 855 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | |
| 61 | 788 | 0-18-1 |
0.0%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!