The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | 1021 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 502 | 1021 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 503 | 1021 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 504 | 1021 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 505 | 1021 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 506 | 1021 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 507 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 508 | 1021 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 509 | 1020 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 510 | 1020 | 11-13-3 |
45.8%
|
27 | ||
| 511 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 512 | 1020 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 513 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 514 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 515 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 516 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 517 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 518 | 1020 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 519 | 1020 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 520 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 521 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 522 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 523 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 524 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 525 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 526 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 527 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 528 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 529 | 1018 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 530 | 1018 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 531 | 1018 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 532 | 1018 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 533 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 534 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 535 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 536 | 1017 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 537 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 538 | 1017 | 10-9-3 |
52.6%
|
22 | ||
| 539 | 1017 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 540 | 1017 | 3-2-4 |
60.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 541 | 1017 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 542 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 543 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 544 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 545 | 1016 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 546 | 1016 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 547 | 1016 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 548 | 1015 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 549 | 1015 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 550 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.