The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | 1015 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 552 | 1014 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 553 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 554 | 1014 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 555 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 556 | 1013 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 557 | 1013 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 558 | 1013 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 559 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 560 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 561 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 562 | 1012 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 563 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 564 | 1012 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 565 | 1011 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 566 | 1011 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 567 | 1011 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 568 | 1011 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 569 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 570 | 1011 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 571 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 572 | 1010 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 573 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 574 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 575 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 576 | 1010 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 577 | 1010 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 578 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 579 | 1009 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 580 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 581 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 582 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 583 | 1009 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 584 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 585 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 586 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 587 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 588 | 1008 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 589 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 590 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 591 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 592 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 593 | 1007 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 594 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 595 | 1007 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 596 | 1007 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 597 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 598 | 1007 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 599 | 1007 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 600 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.