The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16401 | 834 | 7-15-3 |
31.8%
|
25 | ||
| 16402 | 834 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 16403 | 834 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 16404 | 834 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16405 | 834 | 8-24-1 |
25.0%
|
33 | ||
| 16406 | 834 | 12-30-1 |
28.6%
|
43 | ||
| 16407 | 834 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16408 | 833 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 16409 | 833 | 6-24-0 |
20.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16410 | 833 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 16411 | 833 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16412 | 833 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16413 | 833 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16414 | 833 | 6-28-0 |
17.6%
|
34 | ||
| 16415 | 833 | 8-30-3 |
21.1%
|
41 | ||
| 16416 | 833 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16417 | 833 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16418 | 832 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16419 | 832 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16420 | 832 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16421 | 832 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16422 | 832 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16423 | 832 | 8-25-1 |
24.2%
|
34 | ||
| 16424 | 832 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16425 | 831 | 8-25-3 |
24.2%
|
36 | ||
| 16426 | 831 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16427 | 831 | 12-26-10 |
31.6%
|
48 | ||
| 16428 | 831 | 11-45-0 |
19.6%
|
56 | ||
| 16429 | 831 | 20-36-2 |
35.7%
|
58 | ||
| 16430 | 831 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 16431 | 831 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16432 | 831 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16433 | 831 | 6-25-3 |
19.4%
|
34 | ||
| 16434 | 831 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16435 | 831 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16436 | 830 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 16437 | 830 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16438 | 830 | 0-13-5 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16439 | 830 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16440 | 830 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16441 | 830 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16442 | 830 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16443 | 830 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16444 | 830 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16445 | 830 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16446 | 830 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16447 | 830 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16448 | 830 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16449 | 830 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16450 | 830 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.