The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19401 | 991 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19402 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19403 | 991 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19404 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19405 | 991 | 9-14-4 |
39.1%
|
27 | ||
| 19406 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19407 | 991 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19408 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19409 | 991 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19410 | 991 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19411 | 991 | 7-11-5 |
38.9%
|
23 | ||
| 19412 | 991 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19413 | 991 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19414 | 991 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19415 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19416 | 991 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 19417 | 991 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 19418 | 991 | 13-15-6 |
46.4%
|
34 | ||
| 19419 | 991 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19420 | 991 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19421 | 991 | 14-18-4 |
43.8%
|
36 | ||
| 19422 | 991 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 19423 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19424 | 991 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19425 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19426 | 991 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19427 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19428 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19429 | 991 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 19430 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19431 | 991 | 6-9-5 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19432 | 991 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19433 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19434 | 991 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19435 | 991 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19436 | 991 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19437 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19438 | 991 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19439 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19440 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19441 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19442 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19443 | 990 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19444 | 990 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19445 | 990 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19446 | 990 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19447 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19448 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19449 | 990 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19450 | 990 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.