The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19451 | 990 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 19452 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19453 | 990 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19454 | 990 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19455 | 990 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19456 | 990 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19457 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19458 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19459 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19460 | 990 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19461 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19462 | 990 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 19463 | 990 | 15-19-2 |
44.1%
|
36 | ||
| 19464 | 990 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19465 | 990 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19466 | 990 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 19467 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19468 | 990 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19469 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19470 | 990 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19471 | 990 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19472 | 990 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19473 | 990 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19474 | 990 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19475 | 990 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19476 | 990 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 19477 | 990 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19478 | 990 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19479 | 990 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19480 | 990 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19481 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19482 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19483 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19484 | 990 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19485 | 990 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 19486 | 990 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | ||
| 19487 | 990 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19488 | 990 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 19489 | 990 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 19490 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19491 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19492 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19493 | 990 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19494 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19495 | 990 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19496 | 990 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19497 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19498 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19499 | 990 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19500 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.