The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19901 | 987 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19902 | 987 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19903 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19904 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19905 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19906 | 987 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 19907 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19908 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19909 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19910 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19911 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19912 | 987 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19913 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19914 | 987 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 19915 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19916 | 987 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19917 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19918 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19919 | 987 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19920 | 987 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 | ||
| 19921 | 987 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19922 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19923 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19924 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19925 | 987 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19926 | 987 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19927 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19928 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19929 | 987 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19930 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19931 | 987 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 19932 | 987 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19933 | 987 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19934 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19935 | 987 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 19936 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19937 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19938 | 987 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 19939 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19940 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19941 | 987 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19942 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19943 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19944 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19945 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19946 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19947 | 987 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19948 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19949 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19950 | 987 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.