The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21101 | 1004 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21102 | 1004 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21103 | 1004 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21104 | 1004 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 21105 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21106 | 1003 | 11-15-5 |
42.3%
|
31 | ||
| 21107 | 1003 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 21108 | 1003 | 6-6-4 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21109 | 1003 | 14-19-5 |
42.4%
|
38 | ||
| 21110 | 1003 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21111 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21112 | 1003 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 21113 | 1003 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21114 | 1003 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21115 | 1003 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21116 | 1003 | 13-18-6 |
41.9%
|
37 | ||
| 21117 | 1003 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21118 | 1003 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21119 | 1003 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 21120 | 1003 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 21121 | 1003 | 14-25-4 |
35.9%
|
43 | ||
| 21122 | 1003 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 21123 | 1003 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21124 | 1003 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21125 | 1003 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 21126 | 1003 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21127 | 1003 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21128 | 1003 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 21129 | 1003 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21130 | 1003 | 26-32-1 |
44.8%
|
59 | ||
| 21131 | 1003 | 11-18-1 |
37.9%
|
30 | ||
| 21132 | 1003 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21133 | 1003 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21134 | 1003 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21135 | 1003 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21136 | 1003 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21137 | 1003 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21138 | 1003 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21139 | 1003 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21140 | 1003 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21141 | 1003 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21142 | 1003 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21143 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21144 | 1003 | 19-20-3 |
48.7%
|
42 | ||
| 21145 | 1003 | 30-35-8 |
46.2%
|
73 | ||
| 21146 | 1003 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 21147 | 1003 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21148 | 1003 | 28-26-1 |
51.9%
|
55 | ||
| 21149 | 1003 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21150 | 1003 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.