| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1481 | 73-21-4 |
77.7%
|
98 | |
| 2 | 1465 | 46-10-5 |
82.1%
|
61 | |
| 3 | 1407 | 52-24-7 |
68.4%
|
83 | |
| 4 | 1380 | 42-22-2 |
65.6%
|
66 | |
| 5 | 1342 | 35-14-3 |
71.4%
|
52 | |
| 6 | 1337 | 38-25-2 |
60.3%
|
65 | |
| 7 | 1314 | 46-35-6 |
56.8%
|
87 | |
| 8 | 1300 | 45-33-8 |
57.7%
|
86 | |
| 9 | 1298 | 61-30-7 |
67.0%
|
98 | |
| 10 | 1271 | 37-29-8 |
56.1%
|
74 | |
| 11 | 1264 | 30-21-4 |
58.8%
|
55 | |
| 12 | 1262 | 38-24-7 |
61.3%
|
69 | |
| 13 | 1259 | 43-34-5 |
55.8%
|
82 | |
| 14 | 1252 | 33-19-3 |
63.5%
|
55 | |
| 15 | 1244 | 41-29-7 |
58.6%
|
77 | |
| 16 | 1228 | 23-14-0 |
62.2%
|
37 | |
| 17 | 1228 | 18-21-5 |
46.2%
|
44 | |
| 18 | 1222 | 38-23-3 |
62.3%
|
64 | |
| 19 | 1170 | 12-8-14 |
60.0%
|
34 | |
| 20 | 1150 | 18-12-1 |
60.0%
|
31 | |
| 21 | 1148 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | |
| 22 | 1125 | 17-13-2 |
56.7%
|
32 | |
| 23 | 1119 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | |
| 24 | 1115 | 23-25-5 |
47.9%
|
53 | |
| 25 | 1108 | 16-12-2 |
57.1%
|
30 | |
| 26 | 1092 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | |
| 27 | 1087 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | |
| 28 | 1087 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 29 | 1073 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | |
| 30 | 1060 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 31 | 1059 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 32 | 1052 | 12-12-6 |
50.0%
|
30 | |
| 33 | 1051 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1043 | 13-12-2 |
52.0%
|
27 | |
| 35 | 1043 | 23-30-6 |
43.4%
|
59 | |
| 36 | 1034 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | |
| 37 | 1021 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | |
| 38 | 1018 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | |
| 39 | 1012 | 11-21-7 |
34.4%
|
39 | |
| 40 | 1012 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | |
| 41 | 1008 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 1000 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | |
| 43 | 996 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | |
| 44 | 994 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 994 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 991 | 14-19-2 |
42.4%
|
35 | |
| 47 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 49 | 984 | 16-25-1 |
39.0%
|
42 | |
| 50 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 51 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 52 | 980 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 54 | 978 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 55 | 976 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 56 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 58 | 967 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | |
| 59 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 60 | 967 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 966 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 62 | 961 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 63 | 959 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 64 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 65 | 950 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | |
| 66 | 944 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 941 | 12-26-3 |
31.6%
|
41 | |
| 68 | 940 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | |
| 69 | 936 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 70 | 932 | 8-13-4 |
38.1%
|
25 | |
| 71 | 930 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 72 | 924 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 73 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 74 | 922 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 75 | 910 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 76 | 909 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 77 | 908 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | |
| 78 | 901 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 79 | 898 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 80 | 895 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 81 | 891 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | |
| 82 | 890 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 83 | 880 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 84 | 871 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | |
| 85 | 865 | 3-24-2 |
11.1%
|
29 | |
| 86 | 856 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | |
| 87 | 830 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | |
| 88 | 828 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!