| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1181 | 13-1-0 |
92.9%
|
14 | |
| 2 | 1130 | 8-1-2 |
88.9%
|
11 | |
| 3 | 1118 | 9-2-0 |
81.8%
|
11 | |
| 4 | 1111 | 7-1-1 |
87.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 5 | 1099 | 7-1-0 |
87.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 6 | 1079 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1076 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1048 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1041 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1040 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1036 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 15 | 1031 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1020 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1018 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 20 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 22 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 23 | 993 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 24 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 25 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 956 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 30 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 938 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 930 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!