The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | 956 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 202 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 203 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 204 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 205 | 952 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 206 | 950 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 207 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 208 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 209 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 210 | 943 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 211 | 942 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 212 | 942 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 213 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 214 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 215 | 941 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 216 | 941 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 217 | 940 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 218 | 940 | 2-5-5 |
28.6%
|
12 | ||
| 219 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 220 | 938 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 221 | 937 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 222 | 931 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 223 | 931 | 0-4-4 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 224 | 930 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 225 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 226 | 920 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 227 | 918 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 228 | 911 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 229 | 911 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 230 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 231 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 232 | 909 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 233 | 908 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 234 | 908 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 235 | 904 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 236 | 898 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 237 | 892 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 238 | 888 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 239 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 240 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 241 | 883 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 242 | 879 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 243 | 859 | 5-14-5 |
26.3%
|
24 | ||
| 244 | 857 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.