The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 302 | 971 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 303 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 304 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 305 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 306 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 307 | 968 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 308 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 309 | 965 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 310 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 311 | 965 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 312 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 313 | 964 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 314 | 964 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 315 | 963 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 316 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 317 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 318 | 962 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 319 | 962 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 320 | 962 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 321 | 962 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 322 | 961 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 323 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 324 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 325 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 326 | 960 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 327 | 960 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 328 | 960 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 329 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 330 | 959 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 331 | 959 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 332 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 333 | 958 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 334 | 957 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 335 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 336 | 956 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 337 | 955 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 338 | 955 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 339 | 953 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 340 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 341 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 342 | 951 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 343 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 344 | 949 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 345 | 948 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 346 | 947 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 347 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 348 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 349 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 350 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.