The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 352 | 946 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 353 | 946 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 354 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 355 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 356 | 945 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 357 | 945 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 358 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 359 | 944 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 360 | 943 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 361 | 943 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 362 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 363 | 943 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 364 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 365 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 366 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 367 | 939 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 368 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 369 | 935 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 370 | 935 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 371 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 372 | 933 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 373 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 374 | 932 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 375 | 931 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 376 | 931 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 377 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 378 | 929 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 379 | 929 | 0-4-5 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 380 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 381 | 928 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 382 | 926 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 383 | 926 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 384 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 385 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 386 | 924 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 387 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 388 | 921 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 389 | 919 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 390 | 917 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 391 | 916 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 392 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 393 | 914 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 394 | 913 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 395 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 396 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 397 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 398 | 905 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 399 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 400 | 903 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.