The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15901 | 867 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15902 | 867 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15903 | 867 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15904 | 867 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 15905 | 867 | 11-23-2 |
32.4%
|
36 | ||
| 15906 | 867 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15907 | 867 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15908 | 867 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15909 | 866 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15910 | 866 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15911 | 866 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15912 | 866 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15913 | 866 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 15914 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15915 | 866 | 8-23-3 |
25.8%
|
34 | ||
| 15916 | 866 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15917 | 866 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 15918 | 866 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 15919 | 866 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15920 | 866 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15921 | 866 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 15922 | 866 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15923 | 866 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15924 | 866 | 2-12-4 |
14.3%
|
18 | ||
| 15925 | 866 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 15926 | 866 | 10-38-1 |
20.8%
|
49 | ||
| 15927 | 866 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15928 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15929 | 865 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15930 | 865 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15931 | 865 | 7-23-0 |
23.3%
|
30 | ||
| 15932 | 865 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15933 | 865 | 8-20-4 |
28.6%
|
32 | ||
| 15934 | 865 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 15935 | 865 | 14-32-2 |
30.4%
|
48 | ||
| 15936 | 865 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 15937 | 865 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15938 | 865 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 15939 | 865 | 20-83-0 |
19.4%
|
103 | ||
| 15940 | 865 | 20-50-6 |
28.6%
|
76 | ||
| 15941 | 865 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 15942 | 865 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 15943 | 865 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15944 | 865 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15945 | 864 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15946 | 864 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15947 | 864 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15948 | 864 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15949 | 864 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15950 | 864 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.