The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16501 | 823 | 6-23-1 |
20.7%
|
30 | ||
| 16502 | 823 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16503 | 823 | 1-14-4 |
6.7%
|
19 | ||
| 16504 | 823 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16505 | 823 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 16506 | 823 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 16507 | 823 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 16508 | 823 | 2-15-2 |
11.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16509 | 823 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16510 | 822 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 16511 | 822 | 8-26-0 |
23.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16512 | 822 | 3-19-3 |
13.6%
|
25 | ||
| 16513 | 822 | 13-35-1 |
27.1%
|
49 | ||
| 16514 | 822 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16515 | 822 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 16516 | 822 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16517 | 821 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 16518 | 821 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16519 | 821 | 9-25-2 |
26.5%
|
36 | ||
| 16520 | 821 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16521 | 821 | 7-16-2 |
30.4%
|
25 | ||
| 16522 | 821 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16523 | 821 | 11-35-1 |
23.9%
|
47 | ||
| 16524 | 821 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16525 | 821 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16526 | 821 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 16527 | 821 | 3-18-5 |
14.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16528 | 820 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 16529 | 820 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16530 | 820 | 1-13-2 |
7.1%
|
16 | ||
| 16531 | 820 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 16532 | 820 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16533 | 820 | 7-28-1 |
20.0%
|
36 | ||
| 16534 | 820 | 3-25-1 |
10.7%
|
29 | ||
| 16535 | 820 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16536 | 820 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16537 | 819 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16538 | 819 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16539 | 819 | 2-23-0 |
8.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16540 | 819 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16541 | 819 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 16542 | 819 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 16543 | 819 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16544 | 819 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16545 | 819 | 3-19-1 |
13.6%
|
23 | ||
| 16546 | 818 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 16547 | 818 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16548 | 818 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | ||
| 16549 | 818 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16550 | 818 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.