The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16651 | 801 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16652 | 800 | 10-23-1 |
30.3%
|
34 | ||
| 16653 | 800 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16654 | 800 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16655 | 800 | 2-22-2 |
8.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16656 | 799 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16657 | 799 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16658 | 799 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16659 | 799 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16660 | 799 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16661 | 799 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 16662 | 799 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16663 | 799 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16664 | 798 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 16665 | 798 | 6-24-0 |
20.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16666 | 798 | 3-26-0 |
10.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16667 | 798 | 4-25-3 |
13.8%
|
32 | ||
| 16668 | 798 | 2-22-6 |
8.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16669 | 797 | 8-24-1 |
25.0%
|
33 | ||
| 16670 | 797 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16671 | 797 | 1-12-3 |
7.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16672 | 797 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16673 | 797 | 3-20-3 |
13.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16674 | 797 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16675 | 797 | 4-25-1 |
13.8%
|
30 | ||
| 16676 | 797 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16677 | 796 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 16678 | 796 | 10-33-10 |
23.3%
|
53 | ||
| 16679 | 796 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16680 | 795 | 8-25-2 |
24.2%
|
35 | ||
| 16681 | 795 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16682 | 795 | 2-19-2 |
9.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16683 | 795 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 16684 | 794 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16685 | 794 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16686 | 794 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16687 | 794 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16688 | 793 | 5-32-0 |
13.5%
|
37 | ||
| 16689 | 793 | 9-46-9 |
16.4%
|
64 | ||
| 16690 | 793 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16691 | 792 | 4-23-0 |
14.8%
|
27 | ||
| 16692 | 792 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16693 | 792 | 2-20-1 |
9.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16694 | 791 | 6-38-0 |
13.6%
|
44 | ||
| 16695 | 791 | 6-37-1 |
14.0%
|
44 | ||
| 16696 | 790 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16697 | 790 | 3-26-0 |
10.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16698 | 790 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16699 | 789 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 16700 | 789 | 8-33-3 |
19.5%
|
44 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.