The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16701 | 789 | 1-16-4 |
5.9%
|
21 | ||
| 16702 | 788 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16703 | 788 | 5-27-7 |
15.6%
|
39 | ||
| 16704 | 788 | 5-33-0 |
13.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16705 | 788 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16706 | 787 | 9-37-1 |
19.6%
|
47 | ||
| 16707 | 787 | 15-47-3 |
24.2%
|
65 | ||
| 16708 | 787 | 7-39-2 |
15.2%
|
48 | ||
| 16709 | 786 | 9-30-0 |
23.1%
|
39 | ||
| 16710 | 786 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16711 | 786 | 1-18-0 |
5.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16712 | 786 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16713 | 785 | 8-32-0 |
20.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16714 | 785 | 3-31-2 |
8.8%
|
36 | ||
| 16715 | 785 | 8-38-3 |
17.4%
|
49 | ||
| 16716 | 784 | 8-34-0 |
19.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16717 | 783 | 7-25-0 |
21.9%
|
32 | ||
| 16718 | 783 | 3-21-1 |
12.5%
|
25 | ||
| 16719 | 783 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16720 | 782 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16721 | 782 | 12-42-1 |
22.2%
|
55 | ||
| 16722 | 782 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16723 | 782 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16724 | 782 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16725 | 782 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16726 | 781 | 13-53-4 |
19.7%
|
70 | ||
| 16727 | 781 | 5-25-0 |
16.7%
|
30 | ||
| 16728 | 781 | 7-45-1 |
13.5%
|
53 | ||
| 16729 | 781 | 3-23-2 |
11.5%
|
28 | ||
| 16730 | 781 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16731 | 781 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 16732 | 780 | 6-33-3 |
15.4%
|
42 | ||
| 16733 | 780 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 16734 | 779 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 16735 | 779 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16736 | 779 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16737 | 777 | 0-15-2 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16738 | 777 | 12-38-2 |
24.0%
|
52 | ||
| 16739 | 777 | 4-23-2 |
14.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16740 | 776 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16741 | 776 | 5-22-1 |
18.5%
|
28 | ||
| 16742 | 776 | 2-23-3 |
8.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16743 | 776 | 9-27-1 |
25.0%
|
37 | ||
| 16744 | 776 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16745 | 776 | 5-25-0 |
16.7%
|
30 | ||
| 16746 | 776 | 1-18-1 |
5.3%
|
20 | ||
| 16747 | 776 | 0-12-1 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16748 | 775 | 2-19-4 |
9.5%
|
25 | ||
| 16749 | 775 | 3-29-1 |
9.4%
|
33 | ||
| 16750 | 775 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.