The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16051 | — | 1051 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 16052 | 1051 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16053 | 1051 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16054 | 1051 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16055 | 1051 | 22-27-0 |
44.9%
|
49 | ||
| 16056 | 1051 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16057 | 1051 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16058 | 1051 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16059 | 1051 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | ||
| 16060 | 1051 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16061 | 1051 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16062 | 1051 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16063 | 1051 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16064 | 1051 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16065 | 1051 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16066 | 1051 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16067 | 1051 | 18-13-2 |
58.1%
|
33 | ||
| 16068 | 1051 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16069 | 1051 | 30-33-4 |
47.6%
|
67 | ||
| 16070 | 1051 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16071 | 1051 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16072 | 1051 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16073 | 1051 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16074 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16075 | 1051 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16076 | 1051 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16077 | 1051 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16078 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16079 | 1050 | 13-14-3 |
48.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16080 | 1050 | 14-16-3 |
46.7%
|
33 | ||
| 16081 | 1050 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16082 | 1050 | 13-20-2 |
39.4%
|
35 | ||
| 16083 | 1050 | 13-10-0 |
56.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16084 | 1050 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16085 | 1050 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16086 | 1050 | 13-12-3 |
52.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16087 | 1050 | 16-24-2 |
40.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16088 | 1050 | 11-11-5 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16089 | 1050 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16090 | 1050 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16091 | 1050 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16092 | 1050 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 16093 | 1050 | 36-38-1 |
48.6%
|
75 | ||
| 16094 | 1050 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16095 | 1050 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16096 | 1050 | 17-22-3 |
43.6%
|
42 | ||
| 16097 | 1050 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16098 | 1050 | 31-31-2 |
50.0%
|
64 | ||
| 16099 | 1050 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16100 | 1050 | 26-26-6 |
50.0%
|
58 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.