The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16251 | 1049 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 16252 | 1049 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16253 | 1049 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16254 | 1049 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16255 | 1049 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16256 | 1049 | 13-13-5 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 16257 | 1049 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16258 | 1049 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 16259 | 1049 | 17-16-1 |
51.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16260 | 1049 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16261 | 1049 | 13-12-12 |
52.0%
|
37 | ||
| 16262 | 1049 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16263 | 1049 | 18-17-1 |
51.4%
|
36 | ||
| 16264 | 1049 | 13-20-0 |
39.4%
|
33 | ||
| 16265 | 1049 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 16266 | 1049 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16267 | 1049 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16268 | 1049 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16269 | 1049 | 11-19-2 |
36.7%
|
32 | ||
| 16270 | 1049 | 18-20-0 |
47.4%
|
38 | ||
| 16271 | 1049 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16272 | 1049 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16273 | 1049 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16274 | 1049 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 16275 | 1049 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16276 | 1049 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16277 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16278 | 1049 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16279 | 1049 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16280 | 1049 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 16281 | 1049 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16282 | 1049 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16283 | 1049 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16284 | 1049 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16285 | 1049 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16286 | 1049 | 4-3-4 |
57.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16287 | 1049 | 19-21-10 |
47.5%
|
50 | ||
| 16288 | 1049 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16289 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16290 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16291 | 1049 | 24-18-3 |
57.1%
|
45 | ||
| 16292 | 1049 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16293 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16294 | 1049 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16295 | 1049 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16296 | 1049 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 16297 | 1048 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16298 | 1048 | 19-27-4 |
41.3%
|
50 | ||
| 16299 | 1048 | 31-41-17 |
43.1%
|
89 | ||
| 16300 | 1048 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.