The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16301 | 1048 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16302 | 1048 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16303 | 1048 | 26-24-7 |
52.0%
|
57 | ||
| 16304 | 1048 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16305 | 1048 | 16-13-2 |
55.2%
|
31 | ||
| 16306 | 1048 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16307 | 1048 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16308 | 1048 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 16309 | 1048 | 15-17-4 |
46.9%
|
36 | ||
| 16310 | 1048 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16311 | 1048 | 23-25-1 |
47.9%
|
49 | ||
| 16312 | 1048 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | ||
| 16313 | 1048 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16314 | 1048 | 23-20-3 |
53.5%
|
46 | ||
| 16315 | 1048 | 23-24-5 |
48.9%
|
52 | ||
| 16316 | 1048 | 21-18-0 |
53.8%
|
39 | ||
| 16317 | 1048 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16318 | 1048 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 16319 | 1048 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16320 | — | 1048 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | |
| 16321 | 1048 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16322 | 1048 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16323 | 1048 | 21-25-3 |
45.7%
|
49 | ||
| 16324 | 1048 | 18-22-2 |
45.0%
|
42 | ||
| 16325 | 1048 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16326 | 1048 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16327 | 1048 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16328 | 1048 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 16329 | 1048 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16330 | 1048 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16331 | 1048 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16332 | 1048 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16333 | 1048 | 7-5-4 |
58.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16334 | 1048 | 26-36-1 |
41.9%
|
63 | ||
| 16335 | 1048 | 23-26-3 |
46.9%
|
52 | ||
| 16336 | 1048 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16337 | 1048 | 19-15-0 |
55.9%
|
34 | ||
| 16338 | 1048 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16339 | 1048 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16340 | 1048 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 16341 | 1048 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16342 | 1048 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 16343 | 1048 | 6-6-5 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16344 | 1048 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16345 | 1048 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 16346 | 1048 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16347 | 1048 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16348 | 1048 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16349 | 1048 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16350 | 1048 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.