The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18951 | 1027 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 18952 | 1027 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18953 | 1027 | 4-2-4 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 18954 | 1027 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18955 | 1027 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18956 | 1027 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 18957 | 1027 | 16-28-5 |
36.4%
|
49 | ||
| 18958 | 1027 | 14-12-3 |
53.8%
|
29 | ||
| 18959 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18960 | 1027 | 17-20-8 |
45.9%
|
45 | ||
| 18961 | 1027 | 11-20-6 |
35.5%
|
37 | ||
| 18962 | 1027 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18963 | 1027 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18964 | 1027 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18965 | 1027 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18966 | 1027 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18967 | 1027 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18968 | 1027 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18969 | 1027 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18970 | 1027 | 9-9-4 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18971 | 1027 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18972 | 1027 | 24-28-1 |
46.2%
|
53 | ||
| 18973 | 1027 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18974 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18975 | 1027 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18976 | 1027 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18977 | 1027 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18978 | 1027 | 22-24-3 |
47.8%
|
49 | ||
| 18979 | 1027 | 22-27-4 |
44.9%
|
53 | ||
| 18980 | 1027 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18981 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18982 | 1027 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18983 | 1027 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18984 | 1027 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18985 | 1027 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 18986 | 1027 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18987 | 1027 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18988 | 1027 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18989 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18990 | 1027 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18991 | 1027 | 14-20-2 |
41.2%
|
36 | ||
| 18992 | 1027 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 18993 | 1027 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18994 | 1027 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18995 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18996 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18997 | 1027 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18998 | 1027 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 18999 | 1027 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 19000 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.