The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18901 | 1028 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18902 | 1028 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 18903 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18904 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18905 | 1028 | 22-26-1 |
45.8%
|
49 | ||
| 18906 | 1028 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 18907 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18908 | 1028 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 | ||
| 18909 | 1028 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18910 | 1028 | 16-27-1 |
37.2%
|
44 | ||
| 18911 | 1028 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18912 | 1028 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18913 | 1028 | 16-19-2 |
45.7%
|
37 | ||
| 18914 | 1028 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 18915 | 1028 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18916 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18917 | 1028 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18918 | 1028 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 18919 | 1028 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18920 | 1028 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18921 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18922 | 1028 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18923 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18924 | 1028 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18925 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18926 | 1028 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18927 | 1028 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18928 | 1028 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18929 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18930 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18931 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18932 | 1028 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18933 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18934 | 1028 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18935 | 1028 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18936 | 1028 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18937 | 1028 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18938 | 1027 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18939 | 1027 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18940 | 1027 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18941 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18942 | 1027 | 11-18-4 |
37.9%
|
33 | ||
| 18943 | 1027 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18944 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18945 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18946 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18947 | 1027 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18948 | 1027 | 21-30-8 |
41.2%
|
59 | ||
| 18949 | 1027 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18950 | 1027 | 21-21-2 |
50.0%
|
44 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.