The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19951 | 1012 | 15-16-4 |
48.4%
|
35 | ||
| 19952 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19953 | 1012 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19954 | 1011 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | ||
| 19955 | 1011 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19956 | 1011 | 8-8-10 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19957 | 1011 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19958 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19959 | 1011 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19960 | 1011 | 16-21-6 |
43.2%
|
43 | ||
| 19961 | 1011 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 19962 | 1011 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19963 | 1011 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19964 | 1011 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19965 | 1011 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 19966 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19967 | 1011 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19968 | 1011 | 19-24-4 |
44.2%
|
47 | ||
| 19969 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19970 | 1011 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19971 | 1011 | 14-28-3 |
33.3%
|
45 | ||
| 19972 | 1011 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19973 | 1011 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19974 | 1011 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19975 | 1011 | 17-18-2 |
48.6%
|
37 | ||
| 19976 | 1011 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 19977 | 1011 | 27-27-3 |
50.0%
|
57 | ||
| 19978 | 1011 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19979 | 1011 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19980 | 1011 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19981 | 1011 | 15-19-4 |
44.1%
|
38 | ||
| 19982 | 1011 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19983 | 1011 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 19984 | 1011 | 12-24-2 |
33.3%
|
38 | ||
| 19985 | 1011 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19986 | 1011 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19987 | 1011 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19988 | 1011 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19989 | 1011 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19990 | 1011 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 19991 | 1011 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 19992 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19993 | 1011 | 20-20-6 |
50.0%
|
46 | ||
| 19994 | 1011 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19995 | 1011 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 19996 | 1011 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 19997 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19998 | 1011 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19999 | 1011 | 19-22-3 |
46.3%
|
44 | ||
| 20000 | 1011 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.