The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20651 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20652 | 1007 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20653 | 1007 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 20654 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20655 | 1007 | 19-21-1 |
47.5%
|
41 | ||
| 20656 | 1007 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 20657 | 1007 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20658 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20659 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20660 | 1007 | 21-30-1 |
41.2%
|
52 | ||
| 20661 | 1007 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20662 | 1007 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 20663 | 1007 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 20664 | 1007 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 20665 | 1006 | 23-27-2 |
46.0%
|
52 | ||
| 20666 | 1006 | 20-26-4 |
43.5%
|
50 | ||
| 20667 | 1006 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20668 | 1006 | 11-15-8 |
42.3%
|
34 | ||
| 20669 | 1006 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20670 | 1006 | 6-5-5 |
54.5%
|
16 | ||
| 20671 | 1006 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 20672 | 1006 | 8-10-5 |
44.4%
|
23 | ||
| 20673 | 1006 | 10-12-8 |
45.5%
|
30 | ||
| 20674 | 1006 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20675 | 1006 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20676 | 1006 | 24-26-3 |
48.0%
|
53 | ||
| 20677 | 1006 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20678 | 1006 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 20679 | 1006 | 14-24-0 |
36.8%
|
38 | ||
| 20680 | 1006 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 20681 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20682 | 1006 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20683 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20684 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20685 | 1006 | 18-19-1 |
48.6%
|
38 | ||
| 20686 | 1006 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 20687 | 1006 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 20688 | 1006 | 9-18-5 |
33.3%
|
32 | ||
| 20689 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20690 | 1006 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20691 | 1006 | 19-20-1 |
48.7%
|
40 | ||
| 20692 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20693 | 1006 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 20694 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20695 | 1006 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20696 | 1006 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20697 | 1006 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20698 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20699 | 1006 | 24-34-1 |
41.4%
|
59 | ||
| 20700 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.