The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21651 | 981 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21652 | 981 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21653 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21654 | 981 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21655 | 981 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21656 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21657 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21658 | 981 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21659 | 981 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21660 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21661 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21662 | 981 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21663 | 981 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21664 | 981 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21665 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21666 | 981 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 21667 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21668 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21669 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21670 | 981 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21671 | 981 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21672 | 981 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21673 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21674 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21675 | 981 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21676 | 981 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | ||
| 21677 | 981 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21678 | 981 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21679 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21680 | 981 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21681 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21682 | 981 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 21683 | 981 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 21684 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21685 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21686 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21687 | 981 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 21688 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21689 | 981 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 21690 | 981 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 21691 | 981 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 21692 | 981 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21693 | 981 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21694 | 981 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21695 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21696 | 981 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21697 | 981 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21698 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21699 | 981 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 21700 | 981 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.