The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21601 | 982 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21602 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21603 | 982 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21604 | 982 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21605 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21606 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21607 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21608 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21609 | 982 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21610 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21611 | 982 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21612 | 982 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21613 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21614 | — | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 | |
| 21615 | 982 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 21616 | 982 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21617 | 982 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21618 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21619 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21620 | 982 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21621 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21622 | 981 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21623 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21624 | 981 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21625 | 981 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21626 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21627 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21628 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21629 | 981 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21630 | 981 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21631 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21632 | 981 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21633 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21634 | 981 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21635 | 981 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21636 | 981 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21637 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21638 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21639 | 981 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21640 | 981 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21641 | 981 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21642 | 981 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 21643 | 981 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21644 | 981 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21645 | 981 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21646 | 981 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21647 | 981 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21648 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21649 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21650 | 981 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.