The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21551 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21552 | 982 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 21553 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21554 | 982 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21555 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21556 | 982 | 22-24-0 |
47.8%
|
46 | ||
| 21557 | 982 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 21558 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21559 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21560 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21561 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21562 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21563 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21564 | 982 | 18-23-4 |
43.9%
|
45 | ||
| 21565 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21566 | 982 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21567 | 982 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 21568 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21569 | 982 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 21570 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21571 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21572 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21573 | 982 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | ||
| 21574 | 982 | 18-18-6 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 21575 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21576 | 982 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21577 | 982 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21578 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21579 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21580 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21581 | 982 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21582 | 982 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21583 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21584 | 982 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 21585 | 982 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21586 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21587 | 982 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21588 | 982 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 21589 | 982 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 21590 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21591 | 982 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21592 | 982 | 16-27-0 |
37.2%
|
43 | ||
| 21593 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21594 | 982 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21595 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21596 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21597 | 982 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21598 | 982 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21599 | 982 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21600 | 982 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.