The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22001 | 997 | 25-29-1 |
46.3%
|
55 | ||
| 22002 | 997 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22003 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22004 | 997 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22005 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22006 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22007 | 997 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22008 | 997 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 22009 | 997 | 21-27-8 |
43.8%
|
56 | ||
| 22010 | 997 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22011 | 997 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22012 | 997 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 22013 | 997 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 22014 | 997 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 22015 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22016 | 997 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 22017 | 997 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 22018 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22019 | 997 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22020 | 997 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22021 | 997 | 50-58-2 |
46.3%
|
110 | ||
| 22022 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22023 | 997 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 22024 | 997 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 22025 | 997 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22026 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22027 | 997 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22028 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22029 | 997 | 18-33-7 |
35.3%
|
58 | ||
| 22030 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22031 | 997 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 22032 | 997 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22033 | 997 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22034 | 997 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22035 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22036 | 997 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 22037 | 997 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22038 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22039 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22040 | 997 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 22041 | 997 | 2-3-5 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22042 | 997 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22043 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22044 | 997 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 22045 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22046 | 997 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22047 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22048 | 997 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 22049 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22050 | 997 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.