The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22051 | 997 | 25-30-10 |
45.5%
|
65 | ||
| 22052 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22053 | 997 | 16-19-2 |
45.7%
|
37 | ||
| 22054 | 997 | 13-14-3 |
48.1%
|
30 | ||
| 22055 | 997 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22056 | 997 | 18-32-4 |
36.0%
|
54 | ||
| 22057 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22058 | 997 | 31-38-5 |
44.9%
|
74 | ||
| 22059 | 997 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 22060 | 997 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 22061 | 997 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22062 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22063 | 997 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 22064 | 997 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22065 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22066 | 997 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 22067 | 997 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22068 | 997 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 22069 | 997 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22070 | 997 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 22071 | 997 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22072 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22073 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22074 | 997 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22075 | 997 | 24-26-10 |
48.0%
|
60 | ||
| 22076 | 997 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 22077 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22078 | 997 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 22079 | 997 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 22080 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22081 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22082 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22083 | 997 | 14-13-6 |
51.9%
|
33 | ||
| 22084 | 997 | 9-17-11 |
34.6%
|
37 | ||
| 22085 | 997 | 7-14-6 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 22086 | 997 | 17-20-1 |
45.9%
|
38 | ||
| 22087 | 997 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22088 | 997 | 19-29-3 |
39.6%
|
51 | ||
| 22089 | 997 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22090 | 997 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22091 | 997 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 22092 | 997 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22093 | 997 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 22094 | 997 | 18-25-4 |
41.9%
|
47 | ||
| 22095 | 997 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22096 | 997 | 29-39-2 |
42.6%
|
70 | ||
| 22097 | 997 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 22098 | 997 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 22099 | 997 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22100 | 997 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.