The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22101 | 997 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 22102 | 997 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22103 | 997 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 22104 | 997 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 22105 | 997 | 16-24-0 |
40.0%
|
40 | ||
| 22106 | 997 | 16-17-1 |
48.5%
|
34 | ||
| 22107 | 997 | 15-16-4 |
48.4%
|
35 | ||
| 22108 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22109 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22110 | 997 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22111 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22112 | 997 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22113 | 997 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 22114 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22115 | 997 | 25-35-2 |
41.7%
|
62 | ||
| 22116 | 997 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22117 | 997 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22118 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22119 | 997 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22120 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22121 | 997 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22122 | 997 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22123 | 997 | 40-69-3 |
36.7%
|
112 | ||
| 22124 | 997 | 4-5-5 |
44.4%
|
14 | ||
| 22125 | 997 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22126 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22127 | 997 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22128 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22129 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22130 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22131 | 997 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 22132 | 997 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22133 | 997 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22134 | 997 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22135 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22136 | 997 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22137 | 997 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22138 | 997 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22139 | 997 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 22140 | 997 | 6-12-6 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 22141 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22142 | 997 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22143 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22144 | 997 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 22145 | 997 | 25-29-6 |
46.3%
|
60 | ||
| 22146 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22147 | 997 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 22148 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22149 | 997 | 18-18-1 |
50.0%
|
37 | ||
| 22150 | 997 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.