The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22151 | 997 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22152 | 997 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 22153 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22154 | 997 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22155 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22156 | 996 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | ||
| 22157 | 996 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22158 | 996 | 14-18-5 |
43.8%
|
37 | ||
| 22159 | 996 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22160 | 996 | 18-23-4 |
43.9%
|
45 | ||
| 22161 | 996 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 22162 | 996 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22163 | 996 | 14-16-6 |
46.7%
|
36 | ||
| 22164 | 996 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22165 | 996 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 22166 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22167 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22168 | 996 | 12-22-7 |
35.3%
|
41 | ||
| 22169 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22170 | 996 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22171 | 996 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 22172 | 996 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22173 | 996 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22174 | 996 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22175 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22176 | 996 | 21-30-0 |
41.2%
|
51 | ||
| 22177 | 996 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22178 | 996 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 22179 | 996 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22180 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22181 | 996 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 22182 | 996 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22183 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22184 | 996 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22185 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22186 | 996 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 22187 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22188 | 996 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 22189 | 996 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 22190 | 996 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 22191 | 996 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22192 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22193 | 996 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22194 | 996 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 22195 | 996 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22196 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22197 | 996 | 14-28-4 |
33.3%
|
46 | ||
| 22198 | 996 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 22199 | 996 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22200 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.