The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22151 | 981 | 3-5-5 |
37.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22152 | 981 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22153 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22154 | 981 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22155 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22156 | 981 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22157 | 981 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22158 | 981 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22159 | 981 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22160 | 981 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22161 | 981 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22162 | 981 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22163 | 981 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22164 | 980 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22165 | 980 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22166 | 980 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22167 | 980 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22168 | 980 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 22169 | 980 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22170 | 980 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22171 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22172 | 980 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22173 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22174 | 980 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22175 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22176 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22177 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22178 | 980 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22179 | 980 | 7-8-6 |
46.7%
|
21 | ||
| 22180 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22181 | 980 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22182 | 980 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22183 | 980 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22184 | 980 | 8-9-4 |
47.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22185 | 980 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22186 | 980 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22187 | 980 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22188 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22189 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22190 | 980 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22191 | 980 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 22192 | 980 | 10-13-5 |
43.5%
|
28 | ||
| 22193 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22194 | 980 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 22195 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22196 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22197 | 980 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 22198 | 980 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 22199 | 980 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 22200 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.