The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23601 | 987 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23602 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23603 | 986 | 1-2-8 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 23604 | 986 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 23605 | 986 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 23606 | 986 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23607 | 986 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 23608 | 986 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 | ||
| 23609 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23610 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23611 | 986 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 23612 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23613 | 986 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23614 | 986 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23615 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23616 | 986 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 23617 | 986 | 16-26-3 |
38.1%
|
45 | ||
| 23618 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23619 | 986 | 20-18-1 |
52.6%
|
39 | ||
| 23620 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23621 | 986 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23622 | 986 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23623 | 986 | 20-30-2 |
40.0%
|
52 | ||
| 23624 | 986 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 23625 | 986 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 23626 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23627 | 986 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 23628 | 986 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23629 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23630 | 986 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 23631 | 986 | 15-22-3 |
40.5%
|
40 | ||
| 23632 | 986 | 18-20-3 |
47.4%
|
41 | ||
| 23633 | 986 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 23634 | 986 | 8-10-5 |
44.4%
|
23 | ||
| 23635 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23636 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23637 | 986 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 23638 | 986 | 36-47-0 |
43.4%
|
83 | ||
| 23639 | 986 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 23640 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23641 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23642 | 986 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 23643 | 986 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 23644 | 986 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23645 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23646 | 986 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 23647 | 986 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23648 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23649 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23650 | 986 | 15-15-3 |
50.0%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.