The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24451 | 971 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24452 | 971 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24453 | 971 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24454 | 971 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 24455 | 971 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24456 | 971 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24457 | 971 | 8-10-5 |
44.4%
|
23 | ||
| 24458 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24459 | 971 | 15-23-1 |
39.5%
|
39 | ||
| 24460 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24461 | 971 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24462 | 971 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 24463 | 971 | 24-28-0 |
46.2%
|
52 | ||
| 24464 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24465 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24466 | 971 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24467 | 971 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24468 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24469 | 971 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24470 | 971 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24471 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24472 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24473 | 971 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24474 | 971 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24475 | 971 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24476 | 971 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24477 | 971 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24478 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24479 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24480 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24481 | 971 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24482 | 971 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 24483 | 971 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24484 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24485 | 971 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 24486 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24487 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24488 | 971 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24489 | 971 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24490 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24491 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24492 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24493 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24494 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24495 | 971 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24496 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24497 | 971 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24498 | 971 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 24499 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24500 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.