The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24751 | 980 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24752 | 980 | 15-16-9 |
48.4%
|
40 | ||
| 24753 | 980 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 24754 | 980 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24755 | 980 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24756 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24757 | 980 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24758 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24759 | 980 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24760 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24761 | 980 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 24762 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24763 | 980 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 24764 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24765 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24766 | 980 | 14-22-3 |
38.9%
|
39 | ||
| 24767 | 980 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 24768 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24769 | 980 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24770 | 979 | 12-15-3 |
44.4%
|
30 | ||
| 24771 | 979 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24772 | 979 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24773 | 979 | 11-12-10 |
47.8%
|
33 | ||
| 24774 | 979 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24775 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24776 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24777 | 979 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24778 | 979 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 24779 | 979 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24780 | 979 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24781 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24782 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24783 | 979 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 24784 | 979 | 26-31-3 |
45.6%
|
60 | ||
| 24785 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24786 | 979 | 25-32-0 |
43.9%
|
57 | ||
| 24787 | 979 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24788 | 979 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 24789 | 979 | 12-31-3 |
27.9%
|
46 | ||
| 24790 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24791 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24792 | 979 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24793 | 979 | 9-14-6 |
39.1%
|
29 | ||
| 24794 | 979 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24795 | 979 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 24796 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24797 | 979 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24798 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24799 | 979 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 24800 | 979 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.