The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24801 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24802 | 979 | 13-22-5 |
37.1%
|
40 | ||
| 24803 | 979 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24804 | 979 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24805 | 979 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24806 | 979 | 20-36-4 |
35.7%
|
60 | ||
| 24807 | 979 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24808 | 979 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 24809 | 979 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24810 | 979 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24811 | 979 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 24812 | 979 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24813 | 979 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 24814 | 979 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24815 | 979 | 6-8-5 |
42.9%
|
19 | ||
| 24816 | 979 | 18-36-3 |
33.3%
|
57 | ||
| 24817 | 979 | 20-34-5 |
37.0%
|
59 | ||
| 24818 | 979 | 2-5-6 |
28.6%
|
13 | ||
| 24819 | 979 | 16-19-4 |
45.7%
|
39 | ||
| 24820 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24821 | 979 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 24822 | 979 | 16-25-5 |
39.0%
|
46 | ||
| 24823 | 979 | 9-11-4 |
45.0%
|
24 | ||
| 24824 | 979 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24825 | 979 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24826 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24827 | 979 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24828 | 979 | 19-24-5 |
44.2%
|
48 | ||
| 24829 | 979 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 24830 | 979 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24831 | 979 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24832 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24833 | 979 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24834 | 979 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24835 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24836 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24837 | 979 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24838 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24839 | 979 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 24840 | 979 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 24841 | 979 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24842 | 979 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 24843 | 979 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24844 | 979 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24845 | 979 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 24846 | 979 | 16-17-6 |
48.5%
|
39 | ||
| 24847 | 979 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24848 | 979 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24849 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24850 | 979 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.