The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24851 | 979 | 28-44-4 |
38.9%
|
76 | ||
| 24852 | 979 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24853 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24854 | 979 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 24855 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24856 | 979 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24857 | 979 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 24858 | 979 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 24859 | 979 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 24860 | 979 | 24-33-3 |
42.1%
|
60 | ||
| 24861 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24862 | 979 | 11-25-1 |
30.6%
|
37 | ||
| 24863 | 979 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24864 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24865 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24866 | 979 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 24867 | 979 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24868 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24869 | 979 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 24870 | 979 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 24871 | 979 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 24872 | 979 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 24873 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24874 | 979 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 24875 | 979 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 24876 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24877 | 979 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24878 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24879 | 979 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 24880 | 979 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24881 | 979 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24882 | 979 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 24883 | 979 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24884 | 979 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24885 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24886 | 979 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 24887 | 979 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 24888 | 979 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 24889 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24890 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24891 | 979 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24892 | 979 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 24893 | 979 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24894 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24895 | 979 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 24896 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24897 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24898 | 979 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24899 | 979 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24900 | 979 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.